Educación Unión Chilena

Líderes

Lideres Locales

Directores Colegios

MNCH
CAROL JANET ÁLVAREZ RIVERA  – JARDIN INFANTIL BETHEL DE ARICA
LUIS DANIEL SALAMANCA MUÑOZ – COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE ARICA
JOSÉ ROJAS HERNÁNDEZ  – COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE IQUIQUE
VÍCTOR JOFRÉ ARAYA  –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE CALAMA
DAVID OMAR FABREGA TAPIA   –  ESCUELA PARTICULAR ADVENTISTA ANTOFAGASTA
TEÓFILO ALBERTO PACHECO OLIVA  –   COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE COPIAPO

MCHP
CLAUDIO MARCELO VALDIVIA OLIVARES   –  COLEGIO PARTICULAR ADVENTISTA MARANATA LA SERENA
MARÍA INÉS SAAVEDRA OSORIO   –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA LA CALERA
REINALDO GILBERTO GUIÑEZ CAMPBELL   –  PARVULARIO COLEGIO ADVENTISTA QUILPUE
REINALDO GILBERTO GUIÑEZ CAMPBELL   –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA ANEXO QUILPUE
JAIME LUIS ARANGUIZ ALVAREZ   –  ESCUELA DE PARVULOS ADVENTISTA VALPARAISO
JAIME LUIS ARANGUIZ ALVAREZ   –  COLEGIO PARTICULAR ADVENTISTA VALPARAISO

AMCH
MIRNA LILIAN ALMONTE CARVAJAL   –  ESCUELA PART. ADVENTISTA SANTIAGO NORTE
DAVID ARMANDO GÓMEZ TAPIA   –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA LAS CONDES
GUSTAVO ALBERTO JIMÉNEZ LAGOS   –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA SANTIAGO PONIENTE
HULDA HELGA SOTO WEGNER  –   COLEGIO ADVENTISTA PORVENIR

MSMCH
ABIMELEH ANTONIO PAVEZ VÁSQUEZ   –  COLEGIO POLIV.ADVENTISTA SANTIAGO SUR
EVELYN RIDHA ÁLVAREZ VARAS  –   ESC. PART.ADVENTISTA BUENAVENTURA
CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO VÁSQUEZ HORMAZÁBAL  –   COLEGIO ADVENTISTA LA CISTERNA
RITA CLARA ALVAREZ KEMP   –  ESCUELA BASICA MILLAWE

MCCH
FÉLIX EDUARDO JARA RETAMAL  –   COLEGIO PARTICULAR ADVENTISTA RANCAGUA
HEBER HUGO FONSECA BURDILES   –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE MOLINA
GERMÁN ALBERTO SILVA MARDONES   –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA MARANATA TALCA

ACSCH
VIVIANA VILLARROEL NORANBUENA   –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE CHILE CHILLAN
RUTH MENDOSA PINTO   –  ESCUELA PARTICULAR LAS MARIPOSAS CHILLAN
RURT ELENA CARO ISLA   –  JARDIN INFANTIL ADVENTISTA DE CHILLAN
MARÍA DE JESUS ROSALES SUAZO   –  ESCUELA PARTICULAR ADVENTISTA CHILLAN
JOSÈ LUIS PARRA CELIS   –  ESCUELA PARTICULAR ADVENTISTA QUIRAO
HAIDY MARIELA CIFUENTES ZERVIN   –  PARVULARIO COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE CONCEPCION
CLAUDIA IVETTE VALLEJOS VALENZUELA   –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA CONCEPCIÓN BASICA
MARCELO ENRÍQUEZ FUNES PÁEZ   –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE CONCEPCION MEDIA
YESSIE SMIRNA WANDERLEBEN SILVA   –  ESCUELA ADVENTISTA DE HUALPEN
EDGARDO ENRIQUE CANTERO SANHUEZA  –   ESCUELA PARTICULAR ADVENTISTA TALCAHUANO
JOSE MANUEL FIGUEROA FUENTES   –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE CONCEPCION DE TALCAHUANO
EARLE ALFONSO TAPIA TRONCOSO   –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE LOTA
MARTA ELENA RIVAS MORALES   –  ESCUELA PARTICULAR ADVENTISTA LOS ANGELES
CESAR BENEDICTO BEROIZA BEROIZA (DIRECTOR GENERAL)   –  CENTRO EDUCACIÓN ADVENTISTA LOS ÁNGELES
MARIA ELENA BUSTOS MALDONADO (MEDIA)  –  CENTRO EDUCACIÓN ADVENTISTA LOS ÁNGELES
JULIA GUILBETER SEGUEL BELTRAN (BÁSICA)  –  CENTRO EDUCACIÓN ADVENTISTA LOS ÁNGELES

ASACH
PEDRO RICHARD COFRÉ CRUCES   –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE ANGOL
PABLO MAURICIO BRAVO RUBINA  –   LICEO ADVENTISTA DE TEMUCO
CORNELIO ALBERTO VILLEGAS PEDREROS  –  COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE PITRUFQUEN
IVÁN A. SILVA BRAVO   –  ESCUELA PARTICULAR ADVENTISTA VILLARRICA
ANÍBAL ALONSO ALBORNOZ CARRASCO  –   ESCUELA PARTICULAR ADVENTISTA TROVOLVUE
PATRICIO ALFREDO VALENCIA TORO  –   COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE VALDIVIA
EDUARDO ALEXIS JELDRES CANTO  –   ESCUELA PARTICULAR N.134 ADVENTISTA OSORNO
JORGE ARMANDO SUAREZ BARBOZA   –  ESCUELA PARTICULAR N. 320 ADVENTISTA PUERTO MONTT
SARA BRENDA URRA LIEMPI   –  JARDIN INFANTIL `BAMBI` CASTRO
MAURICIO HERNAN ROJAS MIRANDA  –  LICEO ADVENTISTA PUNTA ARENAS